2021 Is Complete. Stay Tuned For 2022.

To judge, please email: rob@interstatefestivalgroup.com

DAY 1 CONFIRMED JUDGES:

ALAN    SELLERS
ALEXANDER    WHITFIELD
ANDRE    PETTY
ANDREA    MELVIN
ANDY    HOOVER
ANNIE    MCCREADY
ARTHUR    FACEMIRE
ASHLEY    CLARK
BARRETT    WEISER
BEVERLY    GORDON
BILL    SMITH
BILL    RIES
BILLY    KROUSE
BLAIR    SMITH
BLAIR    HARRISON
BOB    ALLEN
BRUCE    HAHN
BRYAN    WILLIAMS
BRYAN    WILLIAMS
CANDACE    SNAVELY
CAROL    WILLIAMS
CAROLYN    RODEGHIERO
CHERYL    BAYLIE
CHRIS    JORDING
CINDY    MAZANOWSKI
CRAIG    NATIN
DAMON    BRAUGHLER
DAVE    HANSON
DEAN    GARY
DEAN K.    SMITH
DEB    BRAUGHLER
DENNIS    HEISEY
DENNIS    STEPURA
DONALD    RHINES
DOUG    GRUBER
ED    RADWINSKY
EDWARD    WINOVICH
EDWARD    ANDERSON
ERNEST    HERZIG
ETHAN    CHOW
GARY    STEINBERG
GLENN    STAMPLER
GREG    GORDON
GUY    HAHS
HACKE    MAZANOWSKI
HOWARD    BERNSTEIN
J. CLAIR    WITWER
JASON    WALTER
JEFF    KAPLAN
JEFF    STOOPS
JEFFREY    HARPER
JEREMY    TRAIN
JEROME    RIES
JIM    NEILLAND
JOANN    SMITH
JOE    DE BELLA
JOE    LASHLEY
JOHN    DZUROVCIN
JOHN    KRAKOWIAK
JOHN    NICOLETTOS
JOHN    JONES
JOHN    KEREKES
JON    REYNOLDS
JONATHAN    GODSHALL
JOSEPH    TATE
KEN    NAKAGAWA
LEE    RODEGHIERO
MARC    LIPMAN
MARK    LEWIS
MICHAEL    SPILOTRO
MICHAEL L.    WISLER
MIKE    PASZKIEWICZ
MIKE    BODNAR
MIKE    LEGGETT
PAT    DOUGLAS
PHILLIP    HELMBOLD
RENDELL    FORD
RICHARD (RICK)    TRAIN
RICHARD (RICK)    FLORA II
ROB    KENNIS
ROBERT    SNAVELY
ROBERT    SITNICK
ROBERT    BURZYMOWSKI
RON    VASOLD
RONALD    ROTH
RORY    ORKIN
SHEENA    FINCHAM
STACY    NICOLETTOS
STEPHEN    GOZZO
SUSAN    HANDY
TERESA    STAMPLER
TERESA    NESTER
TERRY    MCCREADY
TIMOTHY    VANDERSPOEL
TONY    MELVIN
TRACIE    HAMULA
VERNON    BOWERS
ZACK    HOWERTON

JUDGES 

PAGE

DAY 2 CONFIRMED JUDGES:

ALAN    SELLERS
ALEXANDER    WHITFIELD
ARTHUR    FACEMIRE
BEVERLY    GORDON
BILL    RIES
BILL    SMITH
BILLY    KROUSE
BLAIR    SMITH
BOB    ALLEN
BRUCE    HAHN
BRYAN    WILLIAMS
BRYAN    WILLIAMS
CAROL    WILLIAMS
CAROLYN    RODEGHIERO
CHERYL    BAYLIE
CHRIS    JORDING
CINDY    MAZANOWSKI
DAMON    BRAUGHLER
DAVID P    HANSON
DEAN K.    SMITH
DEB    BRAUGHLER
DENNIS    STEPURA
DONALD    RHINES
EDWARD    WINOVICH
ETHAN    CHOW
GLENN    STAMPLER
GREG    GORDON

HACKE    MAZANOWSKI
J. CLAIR    WITWER
JASON    WALTER
JEFF    KAPLAN
JEREMY    TRAIN
JEROME    RIES
JOANN    SMITH
JOE    DE BELLA
JOE    LASHLEY
JOHN    DZUROVCIN
JOHN    KRAKOWIAK
JOHN    KEREKES
JOHN    JONES
JON    REYNOLDS
KEVIN    MOSMAN
LEE    RODEGHIERO
MICHAEL    WONG
MICHAEL    SHOOK
MIKE    BODNAR
PHILLIP    HELMBOLD
RICHARD (RICK)    FLORA II
RICHARD    TRAIN
ROBERT    SITNICK
ROBERT    BURZYMOWSKI
RONALD    ROTH
RORY    ORKIN
SHEENA    FINCHAM
STACEY    MOSMAN
SUSAN    HANDY
TERESA    STAMPLER
TERESA    NESTER
THERESA    D'AMATO
TRACIE    HAMULA
VERNON    BOWERS
WESLEY    QUILLIN
ZACK    HOWERTON

ibbq21 Master Schedule.jpg